Frequently Asked Questions
[…] Indigenous Power:
Strength, ability, and capacity originating and/or occurring from the natural order of things.

Indigenous:
Natural occurrence of life, in alignment with natural law.

Inhabit:
To be present or dwell in. One that inhabits a place and thereby establishes his/her or their home.

Inherent:
Existing naturally within and for the part of which it acts; that which cannot be negated, abrogated, subjugated or subrogated by external acts of foreign powers. Rights of Law.

Interim Seat holder: 2 U.S.C. Section 8. Vacancies:
“The time for holding elections in any State, district, or territory for a Representative or Delegate to fill a vacancy, whether such vacancy is caused by a failure to elect at the time prescribed by law, or by the death, resignation, or incapacity of a person elected, may be prescribed by the laws of the several States and territories respectively.”

Jura:
Of or relating to rights of Law.

Jural:
Of or relating to rights of Law and obligations. Pertaining to a natural or positive right. Of or pertaining to jurisprudence. Of or pertaining to law. Of or pertaining to moral rights and obligations.